Land, Facilities, Equipment, and Food Service Committee – Clarence Laub, Lamont Gaugler, Daniel Ludvigson

November 4th, 8:00 AM

December 9th, 8:00 AM

February 10th, 2020 at 8:20 AM

Collaborative – Daniel Ludvigson, Beth Roth- Alternates: Luke Sprenger

November 8th, 2019 2:15 PM

January 20, 2020 at 9:30 – 10:15 AM

March 27, 2020

Fiance -Clarence Laub and Beth Roth

November 12, 2019 – 8:15 AM

January 06, 2020 at 8:30 AM

February 04, 2020 at 8:20

March 03, 2020 at 7:30 PM

June 3, 2020 at 8:00 AM – Superintendent’s office

Negotiations – Luke Sprenger, Beth Roth, and Lamont Gaugler

December 03, 2019 at 1:30 PM – back room of Our Place Cafe’

January 08, 2020 at 10 AM in the Superintendents office

February 06 – 07, 2020 Negotiations Seminar

February 12, 2020 5:00 PM in the Superintendents office

April 6, 2020, 3:30 PM, Join Microsoft Teams Meeting or – +1 701-404-1777, ID: 109 900 696#

April 23, 2020, 3:30 PM,  Join Microsoft Teams Meeting, +1 701-404-1777, ID: 359 297 232# 

April 27, 2020, 2:00 PM – Teams

April 29, 2020, 3:30 PM,  Join Microsoft Teams Meeting,  +1 701-404-1777  ID: 869 864 784#

May 7, 2020, 3:30 PM, Join Microsoft Teams Meeting+1 701-404-1777, ID: 197 961 48#

May 14, 2020, 3:30 PM, Join Microsoft Teams Meeting+1 701-404-1777, ID: 617 615 712#

CREA Representative: Daniel Ludvigson, Sadie Brackel (Phil Larson as alternate)

June 23, 2019, 4-5

October 9, 2019, 4:30 – 5:30
January 22, 2019, 4:30 – 5:30
April 22, 2019, 4:30 – 5:30
July 22, 2019, 4:30 – 5:30

Policy: Phil Larson, Saul Maier (Clarence Laub as alternate) Daniel Ludvigson

September 9th, 8:30 AM

November 5th, 8:30 AM

December 4th, 7:15 AM

January  10th, 2020 at 8:30 AM

February 18th, 2020 at 8:20 CANCELED (moved to February 24th, same time)

June 4, 2020 at 8:00 AM

SICC: Phil Larson, Beth Roth (alternate), Daniel Ludvigson, Terry Bentz, Roxann Tietz, Lindsey Danbomb, Mike Mayer, Brittany Klein, Kaci Ulrich, Kay Rivinius, Kyla Zenker,

October 09, 2019 at 11-1

January 22, 2020 at 11-1

Sports Coop: Lamont Gaugler, and Sadie Brackel (alternate)

January 29th at 6:00 PM

Agenda: 2020 Storm Cooperative Board Agenda

Technology – Phil Larson, Beth Roth (alternate) Mike Mayor, Daniel Ludvigson

December 10th, 7:15 AM

June 8, 8:00 AM – Microsoft Teams

Transportation – Phil Larson, Luke Sprenger, Daniel Ludvigson

August 2nd, 7:00 AM